Ramp Mode incorrect output

Get help and insight.
Post Reply
Pmarshall
Posts: 9
Joined: Wed Aug 28, 2013 9:50 am
Bot?: No

Ramp Mode incorrect output

Post by Pmarshall » Sun Jul 28, 2019 9:22 am

I’m using v4.1.1 . When in ramp mode an incorrect output is turned on. I have double checked my processes. Is this a known issue?

User avatar
JonW
Site Admin
Posts: 1687
Joined: Sun Jul 18, 2010 7:51 am
Bot?: No
Location: Huntington Beach, CA
Contact:

Re: Ramp Mode incorrect output

Post by JonW » Sun Jul 28, 2019 11:09 am

It's not a known issue. If you want to send me a copy of your config, I can take a look to see if I can spot anything that may be causing it. Use support
at embeddedcc email.

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest